The login details doesn't match.

Login/Register

Auctions

Fine Writing and Watches

Auction 22 | 17 July, 21H00
Lot 10

Relógio de pulso OMEGA SEAMASTER de senhora

Estimate:

€ 150

Hammer Price:

Register to access this information

Description:

Em aço e plaqué ouro. Caixa "tonneau". Movimento quartzo e pulseira em metal.
(faltas e defeitos, falta pilha)

Category:

Watches