The login details doesn't match.

Login/Register

Auctions

Fine Writing and Watches

Auction 22 | 17 July, 21H00
Lot 133

LAMY LADY

Estimate:

€ 60

Hammer Price:

Register to access this information

Description:

C. Josef Lamy GmbH, 2000, Alemanha
Metal dourado e porcelana Rosenthal branca, preta e dourada. Aparo em ouro 14kt.
Cartucho com conversor

Category:

Fine Writing

Notes:

Completa com estojo e documentação