The login details doesn't match.

Login/Register

Auctions

Fine Writing and Watches

Auction 22 | 17 July, 21H00
Lot 32

Relógio de pulso OMEGA

Estimate:

€ 150

Hammer Price:

Register to access this information

Description:

Em plaqué ouro, movimento mecânico de corda manual, pulseira em pele negra.
(sinais de uso, defeitos)

Category:

Watches