The login details doesn't match.

Login/Register

Auctions

Fine Writing and Watches

Auction 22 | 17 July, 21H00
Lot 35

Relogio de pulso CARTIER de senhora

Estimate:

€ 100

Hammer Price:

Register to access this information

Description:

Modelo MUST dos anos 70/80, Movimento quartzo, pulseira em lagarto castanho.
(faltas, defeitos e falta pilha)

Category:

Watches